Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 9. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo 
 1	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	4328,14	714,55	425,28	667,79	590,07	568,24	663,79	757,87	776,71	747,43
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	3888,00	176,11	336,86	527,86	755,84	769,94	787,68	709,82	  0,00	207,22
 3	OK Roztoky			ROZ	3133,17	470,56	364,33	519,78	520,22	553,33	546,93	522,35	434,72	378,55
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	2193,19	203,66	138,68	508,07	273,16	378,92	245,24	170,43	502,38	285,42
 5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	2039,86	198,87	192,78	316,63	260,12	352,63	318,89	356,43	368,77	326,51
 6	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1668,54	  0,00	 98,78	381,54	191,29	533,24	183,37	190,58	188,52	180,06
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1458,54	  0,00	  0,00	424,81	107,75	333,74	211,90	240,27	  0,00	140,07
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1179,45	160,65	  0,00	201,94	193,17	208,93	198,40	202,74	171,57	174,27
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 417,73	 59,92	  0,00	 81,09	  0,00	 19,42	 66,63	 88,34	102,33	  0,00



	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo 8. kolo	9. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2055,27	104,30	 90,00	419,35	319,23	382,96	387,80	420,69	125,24	100,00
 2	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 931,52	171,53	143,00	126,61	141,15	150,29	141,12	108,93	154,54	171,01
 3	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 826,79	 91,17	196,80	 57,92	 95,60	175,84	 98,47	 90,47	160,39	 99,69
 4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 535,99	 98,65	 94,05	 59,73	 54,47	126,58	  0,00	  0,00	 91,67	 65,31
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 515,37	  0,00	 82,19	 18,06	 82,73	 72,71	 88,11	 83,55	  0,00	106,08
 6	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 187,40	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 97,60	 89,80	  0,00	  0,00
 7	OK Roztoky			ROZ	  80,69	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,69	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00


	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo 8. kolo	9. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1674,52	 55,21	 87,18	278,21	217,35	287,11	381,51	344,62	 68,06	165,72
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1126,87	 26,40	 37,77	123,18	 27,32	226,14	150,20	143,01	227,63	256,71
 3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 543,80	 93,77	 78,90	 91,44	 25,81	 80,35	 89,37	 83,74	 99,22	 86,26
 4	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 288,13	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 32,31	 45,83	158,41	 51,58	  0,00	  0,00
 5	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 239,97	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 76,43	  0,00	  0,00	 76,67	 86,87
 6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 181,19	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 66,14	 55,98	  0,00	 59,07
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 108,06	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 23,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,27
 8	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	  63,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 63,30	  0,00
 9	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  22,19	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 22,19	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  12,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 12,38